Please remove $0 item(s) from cart - or - Request for Quote

All

All
Express Computer Systems is your leading IT provider of used / refurbished Servers and hardware. We carry a large selection of Netapp, HPE, Dell, and Cisco refurbished inventory. Every used rack server purchased through Express Computer Systems is extensively tested before shipping to ensure our products meet our customers' demands.
All
Showing 1 - 24 of 10991
00HVH | Refurbished Dell 10TB 7.2K SATA 6Gbps 512e 3.5" HDD
00X3Y | Refurbished Dell 500GB 7.2K SATA 6Gbps 2.5" HDD
01Y7M | Refurbished Dell Dell 200GB SSD SAS MU 12Gbps 2.5"
01YFR | Refurbished Dell 3.84TB SSD SAS 12Gbps 512e 2.5" in 3.5" HYB CAR
0283F | Refurbished Dell 1.92TB SSD value SAS RI 12Gbps 512e 2.5" in 3.5" HYB CAR
02DK1 | Refurbished Dell 2TB 7.2K SAS 6Gbps 3.5" SED
03WWG | Refurbished Dell 3.84TB SSD SAS RI 12Gbps 512e 2.5" in 3.5" HYB CAR
0647J | Refurbished Dell 1TB 7.2KSerial ATA 6 Gbps 512n 3.5" Cabled HD | Refurbished Dell 1 TB, CK
06Y5D | Refurbished Dell 800GB SSD SAS MU 12Gbps 512e 2.5" Hot-plug Drive 3.5" HYB CAR PM1645
077DY | Refurbished Dell Intel Xeon E5-2697Av4 16-Core (2.60GHz) Processor
093VH | Refurbished Dell 2GB (1x2GB) 1333MHz PC3-10600R DDR3 RDIMM Memory
0CTW7 | Refurbished Dell Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 SR, 850nm No FEC, MMF, Duplex LC
0KT5H | Refurbished Dell 960GB SSD SATA MU 6Gbps 512e 2.5" in 3.5" HYB CAR
0N7GD | Refurbished Dell 1.6TB SSD SAS WI 12Gbps 512e 2.5"
0NWFH | Refurbished Dell 1.92TB SSD SAS RI 12Gbps 512e 2.5" SSD in 3.5" HYB CAR
0RFGR | Dell PowerEdge FX2 and FX2s Chassis Management Controller (CMC)
0VXWD | Refurbished Dell 6TB 7.2K SAS 12Gbps 3.5" HDD
0XWNF | Refurbished Dell 3.2TB NVMe MU Express Flash 2.5" SFF Drive U.2 PM1725b
12C23 | Refurbished Dell 16GB (1x16GB) 1866MHz PC3-14900R DDR3 RDIMM Memory
16MGW | Refurbished Dell 2TB 7.2K SAS 12Gbps 2.5" 7.2K HDD
18KKK | Refurbished Dell 960GB SSD SATA MU 6Gbps 512e 2.5" Drive S4610
1 2 3 80

Subscribe