This website performs best when viewed from a Desktop

All

  • All
  • AMD
  • Cisco
  • Dell
  • EMC
  • EqualLogic
  • Express Computer Systems
  • HPE
  • Intel
  • NetApp

Dell Server Hardware Components

Express Computer Systems is your leading IT provider of used/refurbished Dell server hardware components. We carry a large selection of used Dell server hardware components to provide you with the correct solution for your network. Each used Dell server component purchased through Express Computer Systems is extensively tested before shipping to ensure our products meet our customers' demands.
Showing 1 - 24 of 1174
Sort by:
00HVH - Dell 10TB 7.2K SATA 6Gbps 512e 3.5" HDD
00X3Y - Dell 500GB 7.2K SATA 6Gbps 2.5" HDD
01V3J - Intel X520 DP 10Gb DA/SFP+ Server Adapter, Full Height
01Y7M - Dell 200GB SSD SAS MU 12Gbps 2.5"
01YFR - Dell 3.84TB SSD SAS 12Gbps 512e 2.5" in 3.5" HYB CAR
0283F - Dell 1.92TB SSD value SAS RI 12Gbps 512e 2.5" in 3.5" HYB CAR
02DK1 - Dell 2TB 7.2K SAS 6Gbps 3.5" SED
03WWG - Dell 3.84TB SSD SAS RI 12Gbps 512e 2.5" in 3.5" HYB CAR
0647J - Dell 1TB 7.2KSerial ATA 6 Gbps 512n 3.5" Cabled HD - 1 TB, CK
06JRC - Broadcom 5709 Quad Port 1GB PCI-e NIC Adapter, Mezzanine
06Y5D - Dell 800GB SSD SAS MU 12Gbps 512e 2.5" Hot-plug Drive 3.5" HYB CAR PM1645
077DY - Intel Xeon E5-2697Av4 16-Core (2.60GHz) Processor
0C6FW - Intel Ethernet X540-T2 Dual Port 10GBASE-T Server Adapter, Low Profile
0CTW7 - Dell Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 SR, No FEC, MMF, Duplex LC
0FCGN - Broadcom 5720 Dual Port 1GbE PCI-e NIC Adapter, Full Height
0HY9T - QLogic FastLinQ QL41164HFCU Quad Port 10GbE SFP Full Height
0JP7D - Broadcom 5709s Dual Port 1GB PCI-e NIC Adapter, Mezzanine
0KT5H - Dell 960GB SSD SATA MU 6Gbps 512e 2.5" in 3.5" HYB CAR
0N7GD - Dell 1.6TB SSD SAS WI 12Gbps 512e 2.5"
0NWFH - Dell 1.92TB SSD SAS RI 12Gbps 512e 2.5" SSD in 3.5" HYB CAR
0RFGR - Dell PowerEdge FX2 and FX2s Management Controller Module
0VXWD - Dell 6TB 7.2K SAS 12Gbps 3.5" HDD
1 2 3 49