This website performs best when viewed from a Desktop

All

  • All
  • AMD
  • Cisco
  • Dell
  • EMC
  • EqualLogic
  • Express Computer Systems
  • HPE
  • Intel
  • NetApp

HPE SFP's and Modules

Showing 1 - 24 of 49
Sort by:
HPE JL308A Aruba 40G QSFP+ LC Bi-Directional 150 m MMF 2-strand transceiver
HPE J9153D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC ER 40 km SMF transceiver
HPE J9152D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220 m OM2 MMF transceiver
HPE J9151D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10 km SMF transceiver
HPE J9150D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300 m OM3 MMF transceiver
HPE J4860D Aruba 1G SFP LC LH 70 km SMF transceiver
HPE J4859D Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10 km Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) transceiver
HPE J4858D Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500 m Optical Mode (OM)2 MMF transceiver
HPE J8177D Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100 m Cat5e transceiver
HPE J9054D Aruba 100 m SFP LC FX 2 km Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) transceiver
HPE JH232A X142 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 Single-Mode transceiver
HPE JH231A X142 40G QSFP+ Multiple-fiber Push On (MPO) SR4 transceiver
HPE J8177C X121 1G SFP RJ45 T transceiver
HPE J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX transceiver
HPE J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX transceiver
HPE J9152A X132 10G SFP+ LC Long Reach Multimode (LRM) transceiver
HPE J9151A X132 10G SFP+ LC Long Reach (LR) transceiver
HPE J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC Short Range (SR) transceiver
HPE J9054C X111 100 m SFP Lucent Connector (LC) FX transceiver
1 2 3